Navidiku.Rs - Info navidiku.rs

navidiku.rs receives about 23,950 unique visitors and 147,772 (6.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $191.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $114,914.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank navidiku.rs is ranked number 19,261 in the world and 0.00479% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hst, 07, 47652, Germany and links to network IP address 195.225.105.182.

About - navidiku.rs

How popular is navidiku.rs?

Daily Unique Visitors:
23,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
718,500
Daily Pageviews:
147,772 (6.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,261 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00479% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 66.3%88.7%39
Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.6%1.8%304
Croatia 3.9%0.9%801
Germany 3.7%1.4%17296
Austria 3.1%1.0%2867
Sweden 2.3%0.7%5323
Switzerland 2.3%0.6%3840
Other 1.8%0.6%136
Slovenia 1.2%0.3%2483
Italy 1.0%0.4%39930
Norway 0.9%0.4%7192
Macedonia 0.7%0.2%1955
United States 0.7%0.2%324762
Romania 0.7%1.2%11446

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
navidiku.rs
99.97%99.35%8.5
mail.navidiku.rs
1.42%0.65%3.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush navidiku.rs
Domain:
  navidiku.rs
Rank:
  158,073
Organic Keywords:
  9,965
Organic Traffic:
  5,201
Organic Cost:
  $968.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
715
Total Backlinks:
  758,371
Follow Links:
  698,603
Nofollow Links:
  59,768
Referring Domains:
  494
Referring IPs:
  486

How socially engaged is navidiku.rs?

Facebook:
  4,135
Google +:
  7,818
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much navidiku.rs can earn?

Website Value:
$114,914.20
Daily Revenue:
$191.60
Monthly Revenue:
$5,748.00
Yearly Revenue:
$69,934.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is navidiku.rs hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.225.105.182
ASN:
AS20773 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Hst
07
47652
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 195.225.105.182

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does navidiku.rs load?

Average Load Time:
(785 ms) 86 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ad.httpool.com/js.ng/site=yunavidiku&targetsite=yunavidiku&AdSize=1x1&PagePos=50&ran=1465385252678 (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.eu/assets/images/160.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/css/design.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/font/OpenSans-ExtraBold.woff (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/font/OpenSans-Light.woff (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/db-input-***v.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/footer-box-a.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/footer.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/gplus.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/bik-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/blizanci-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/devica-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/jarac-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/lav-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/ovan-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/rak-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/ribe-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/skorpija-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/strelac-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/vaga-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/horoskop/vodolija-m.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/icon-bookmark.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/icon-date.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/icon-homepage.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/icon-time.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/icontent-news-red.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/icontent-news.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/index-zabava.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/it3-kl-dok.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/it3-kl-vip2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs-2-price.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs-tabs-red.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs-tabs.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-it.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-mm.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-mpnp-active.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-mpnp-inactive.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-r.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-radio.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-rmv-en.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-rmv-input-bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-rmv-rs.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-rmv-rsub.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-rmv-s.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-tabs-ul-li-a-sel.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-tabs-ul-li-a.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-tabs-ul-li-sel.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-tabs-ul-li.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-trv-active-l.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-trv-active-r.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-trv-radio.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-trv-tv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-tv.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/itabs2-video.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/li-square-blue.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-a-active.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-a-home-span-active.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-a.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-ul-li-ul-li-a-grey.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-ul-li-ul-li-a-grey2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-ul-li-ul-li-a-red.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-li-ul-li-ul-li-a.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-linija.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/nav-menu-nav-more-a.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/navigation.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/partners-li.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/polje-pretrage-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/posalji-pricu.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/pretraga2013bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/primary-box-inner-it3-kl.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/primary-box-li.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/primary-video-title1.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/search-submit.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/search.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/searxh.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/share-facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/side-tabs-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/side-tabs-red-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/side-tabs-ul-li-a.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/tabela-kursa-ico-chf.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/tabela-kursa-ico-eur.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/tabela-kursa-ico-usd.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/top-bar-separator.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/trazi1.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/trazi2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/trazitaster.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/weather-container.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/widget-index-k-3h.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/widget-index-kl.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/widget-index-o.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/widget-index-vp.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/include.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery-1.5.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery-ui-1.8.5.custom.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.autocomplete.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.autocomplete_2.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.watermark.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/baneri/TV-Program%20300x250.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/baneri/aviokarte.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.navidiku.rs/video/js/swfobject.js (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/logosajta/logo.png (2.4 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Sreda,08.06.2016 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
01:27:32 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Postavi za početnu renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Google+ renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Početna renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Radio stanice and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Još renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
NEGA LICA I TELA and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
BAZA FIRMI U S…I PO GRADOVIMA renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Aranđelovac and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
JOŠ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Vesti dana and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Noćni zivot and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
SANJATE DA POS…demiju u Vršcu and 25 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Dvanaestogodiš…na Stadionu... and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Vučić danas s…ranaka manj... and 34 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Ostali važni telefoni and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sve kategorije magazin: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Info telefoni renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
2636-299 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Mudre misli renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Radio Uživo and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Rad stvara mno…k de Klapije - renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
IZDVAJAMO FIRMU renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Vremenska prognoza and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
08.06.2016 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
VALUTA and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
KUP. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
PROD. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
EUR and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
123.02 and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
123.76 and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Ne, nikako nij…ja? Udata, ... and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TRENUTNA TEMPERATURA renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
09.06.2016 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
JOŠ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Prvi klupski nastup ... renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Nastavlja se s…e i da prep... renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Detaljnije renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Ljubav i *** and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
TV Uživo renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Najgledniji TV u Srbiji and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Arena Sport 1 and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
ČITAOCI PIŠU renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Moja priča renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Naj pismeni zadatak renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Ljubav il' samo mali... renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
» Ostale priče renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Škorpija and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PARTNERI PORTALA renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Nekretnine u Srbiji and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Domaci filmovi and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Vremenska prognoza and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
PRATITE NAS renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Navidiku.rs d.o.o and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Copyright renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery-1.5.1.min.js
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/include.js
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.watermark.js
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery-ui-1.8.5.custom.min.js
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.autocomplete_2.js
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/css/style.css
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/css/design.css
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.navidiku.rs/vesti/">Vesti</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">Još</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…biznis-beograd">BIZNIS</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.navidiku.rs/firme">BAZA FIRMI U S…I PO GRADOVIMA</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…/firme/beograd">Beograd</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#itabs-tab">Još</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#jetset-tab">Vesti dana</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#politika-tab">Politika</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…-vrscu/1474283">SANJATE DA POS…demiju u Vršcu</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…a-vest/1474283">+ Povezane vesti (0)</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…esti/vestidana">Vesti dana</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…/kursna-lista/">Kursna lista</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#itabs-tab-red">Još</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…ry/life-style/">Life style</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…-uzivo/tv-pink">TV Pink</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…u.rs/tv-uzivo/">Svi TV k***i uživo</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…ry/moja-prica/">» Ostale priče</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…/horoskop/ovan">Ovan</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.navidiku.rs/vesti/">Vesti</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…esti/vestidana">Vesti dana</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.nav…rs/linkovi.php">Linkovi</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 67.6KiB (28% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/magazin/wp-content/uploads/2014/05/rok.jpeg could save 8.9KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/magazin/wp-content/uploads/2014/04/puket.jpg could save 8.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/magazin/wp-content/uploads/2014/04/horoskop.jpg could save 7.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/rssread/slike/slika1473390.jpg could save 3.1KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/rssread/slike/slika1473391.jpg could save 3.1KiB (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/rssread/slike/slika1472976.jpg could save 3KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/trazi1.png could save 2.9KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/trazitaster.png could save 2.8KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/vremenska-prognoza/css/images/weather/icons30/26.png could save 2.7KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/vremenska-prognoza/css/images/weather/icons30/58.png could save 2.7KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/logosajta/logo.png could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/it3-kl-vip2.jpg could save 1.2KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/trazi2.png could save 1.1KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-23.png could save 983B (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-25.png could save 982B (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-21.png could save 919B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/polje-pretrage-bg.png could save 917B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/primary-video-title1.png could save 907B (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-54.png could save 863B (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-46.png could save 844B (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/gplus.jpg could save 839B (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/it3-kl-dok.jpg could save 839B (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-39.png could save 838B (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-43.png could save 800B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-59.png could save 794B (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-55.png could save 788B (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-52.png could save 781B (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/searxh.png could save 770B (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-35.png could save 755B (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-63.png could save 742B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-57.png could save ***4B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-22.png could save ***2B (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-56.png could save 683B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/kategorije/k-47.png could save 680B (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/rssread/slike/slika1472975.jpg could save 676B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/images/primary-box-inner-it3-kl.png could save 547B (29% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.navidiku.rs/firme/slike/fla/stream.swf (249 x 26) .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 999 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="searchinput"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="navigation">PočetnaVestiMa…vnikTV program</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="pretraga2013" class="searchHmpg">Odmah pronađite firme u Srbiji</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Izdvajamo firmu</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="primary-box-inner it3">Bellisima venčanic...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Kursna lista</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="primary-box-inner it3-kl f">08.06.2016 Val…108.16 108.81</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="primary-box-inner it3-kl">07.06.2016Valu…e kursne liste</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Vremenska prognoza</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="primary-box-inner it3-vp">Izaberite grad…14°CMax: 26°C</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="ientertainment">JošŠou biznisS…bavaMoja priča</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Dnevni horoskop</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>OvanBikBlizanc…acVodolijaRibe</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.nav…images/160.jpg" class="home-baner2"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.6KiB (31% reduction).

Minifying http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.watermark.js could save 4.4KiB (68% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/include.js could save 2.1KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/jquery.autocomplete_2.js could save 1.3KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.1.js could save 1.2KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://gars.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.9KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.navidiku.rs/assets/css/style.css could save 2.9KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to navidiku.rs?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 08 Jun 2016 11:27:30 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.30
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=17994e1410e41***e8bc87***333b47519; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.225.105.182 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.istanco.rs
Rname serveri.stanco.rs
Serial Number 2016010403
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.navidiku.rs 360
TXT 3600
NS ns1.web-sajt.com 3600
NS ns1.istanco.rs 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
%
%This is the RNIDS Whois server.
%
% Date Format : DD.MM.YYYY
% Whois Server Version: 1.0.0
%
% Rights restricted by copyright.
% See http://www.rnids.rs/whois_en
%
%
%
% Ovo je odgovor od RNIDS Whois servera.
%
% Format datuma : DD.MM.YYYY
% Verzija Whois Servera : 1.0.0
%
% Sva prava zadržana. Za više informacija.
% pogledajte http://www.rnids.rs/whois_sr

Domain name: navidiku.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 24.04.2008 10:32:49
Modification date: 14.11.2014 14:03:28
Expiration date: 24.04.2020 10:32:49
Registrar: Stanco d.o.o.


Registrant: Milan Mijatovic


DNS: ns1.istanco.rs. - 195.225.106.63
DNS: ns1.web-sajt.com. -


Administrative contact: Milan Mijatovic, Reklame i propaganda Norma Reclamare
Address: Svete Popovica 46, Ub, Serbia

Technical contact: Milan Mijatovic, Reklame i propaganda Norma Reclamare
Address: Svete Popovica 46, Ub, Serbia
Last update was 266 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
navidiku.rs widget